Rank Skin Username Snow Spleef Rating Team Spleef Rating Power Spleef Rating
1nvrdd151111061345
2haether10401086926
3Triffuny14691069880
4Neil_140810631134
5ItsGili10601060863
6SucroDaddy12541050945
7SantiPingui5822251030980
8samab0210191023Not Played
9Jugernugget188010161055
10JoostOriginal9031015946
11salchi134610121162
12aalidscraft11621012846
13Savaroni8581012869
14Lechera10711011Not Played
15Tucoz13681011882
16Jark_Muckerberg9681011Not Played
17Oskiss168710111242
18Jumboroni8181010926
19Mutine11301010980
20Sawst10891010970
21Katsuyori9831010900
22Migga152410101046
23bebecita106710101020
24ReaganJSV9741010978
25Joba10011010936
26brendcn167610081529
27Porkeroni12921005845
28Ethan2098121310041098
29Nyghtly8311002968
30Siegessch13061001925
31Hatterrr7461000930
32Aabel8831000987
33Jakubusso1745999927
34ShadowFlames14429971136
35jvey10889971096
36Sanne_Chan15809961317
37Drummerocking1485995Not Played
38Jywil12979951124
39RaidIsGreat12809911264
40Morgan_Ladimore14129911037
41josher179409911070
42Wagsamoht992991955
43BebeJerry999990951
44glypso783990937
45ArcticPidgeon15799891083
46NexByte15479891113
47ObviouslyAbbie1219987Not Played
48Lucky_Gunz_161028985Not Played
49Enerth15839831086
50Skefull1652981Not Played
Rank Skin Username Rating
1josher171695
2Worme1567
3Squatman991559
4brendcn1502
5Sanne_Chan1483
6ShadowFlames1439
7Migga1383
8meneerjasper_1317
9Jhoost1257
10sheriffCy1245
11nvrdd1230
12Gryst1218
13Sinsie1182
14Ventures1178
15Felxon_1171
16Cranik211171
17aalidscraft1152
18_JoSad_1127
19Sinkun1114
20JordanPlayz1581114
21Hosted1109
22JoostOriginal1108
23RaidIsGreat1101
24zeldabjorn1098
25Dawthon1095
26Hatterrr1090
27Legoman3281086
28Jasco1084
29Oskiss1081
30salchi1081
31Neil_1079
32_Nost1079
33FiFisDucks1076
34pYkxE1076
35Preloa1076
36Samsam_Momo1076
37TerrySP1074
38ThePixelPika1074
39marci10291074
40Kalimos1069
41NexByte1068
42Morgan_Ladimore1066
43epoz1064
44scrat0077001057
45PsychoSyclone1057
46Celocks1057
47WakkaFlocka2391057
48IwillbeBACK11052
49SucroDaddy1051
50Mathieu19691050